Мова

Волоконно-оптичні кабелі

(173)
  1. Fibre Optic Cables-Ubiquiti Networks-UF-SPLITTER-8-Ubiquiti Networks (1) SC/APC / (8) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
    Ubiquiti Networks (1) SC/APC / (8) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
    0,00 ₴
    UF-SPLITTER-8, 4.06 m, SC/APC, Male/Male, White
    (1) SC/APC / (8) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m Дізнатись більше
  2. Fibre Optic Cables-Ubiquiti Networks-UF-SPLITTER-4-Ubiquiti Networks (1) SC/APC / (4) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
    Ubiquiti Networks (1) SC/APC / (4) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
    0,00 ₴
    UF-SPLITTER-4, 4.06 m, SC/APC, 4x SC/APC, Male/Male, White
    (1) SC/APC / (4) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m Дізнатись більше
  3. Fibre Optic Cables-Ubiquiti Networks-UC-DAC-SFP28-Ubiquiti Networks SFP28/SFP28, 25Gbps, 30AWG
    Ubiquiti Networks SFP28/SFP28, 25Gbps, 30AWG
    0,00 ₴
    UC-DAC-SFP28, 0.5 m, SFP28, SFP28, Male/Male, Black
    SFP28/SFP28, 25Gbps, 30AWG Дізнатись більше
  4. Fibre Optic Cables-Hewlett Packard Enterprise-QK734A-Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
    0,00 ₴
    **New Retail**
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable Дізнатись більше
  5. Fibre Optic Cables-Hewlett Packard Enterprise-QK733A-Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable
    0,00 ₴
    **New Retail**
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable Дізнатись більше
  6. Fibre Optic Cables-MicroConnect-FIB881005-MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
    MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
    0,00 ₴
    SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
    Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m Дізнатись більше
  7. Fibre Optic Cables-MicroConnect-FIB881003-MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
    MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
    0,00 ₴
    SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
    Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m Дізнатись більше
  8. Fibre Optic Cables-MicroConnect-FIB851010-MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10m
    MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10m
    0,00 ₴
    Singlemode Duplex LSZH Yellow
    Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10m Дізнатись більше
  9. Fibre Optic Cables-MicroConnect-FIB841001-MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
    MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
    0,00 ₴
    SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
    Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m Дізнатись більше
  10. Fibre Optic Cables-MicroConnect-FIB8410005-MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
    MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
    0,00 ₴
    SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
    Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m Дізнатись більше

Податок на додану вартість 20% включений у всі ціни.

Державна фіскальна служба України

Способи доставки:

Методи оплати: